• © Lijst 2, Plaats 1.

    Wethouder

    Wethouder Koggenland

    Caroline vd Pol - Lijsttrekker

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 2.

    Raadsleden

    Raadslid

    Jeroen Schilder - Avenhorn

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 3.

    Raadsleden

    Fractievoorzitter

    Rosalien van Dolder - Ursem

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 4.

    Raadsleden

    Raadslid

    Tim Ursem - Obdam / Spierdijk

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 5.

    Raadsleden

    Raadslid

    Bart Krijnen - Spierdijk

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 6.

    Raadsleden

    Raadslid

    Jack Stroomer - De Goorn

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 7.

    Raadsleden

    raadslid

    Wouter Fakkeldij - Berkhout

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 9.

    Raadsleden

    Burgerraadslid (beëdigd)

    Astrid Gebe - Berkhout

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 21.

    Steunfractielid

    Steunfractielid

    Sikko van Katwijk - Avenhorn

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 12.

    Steunfractielid

    Steunfractielid

    Gino Obdam - Obdam

    Lees meer
  • Steunfractielid

    Steunfractielid

    Jeroen Klaver - De Goorn

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 13.

    Steunfractielid

    Steunfractielid

    Willem vd Heide - Oudendijk

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 23.

    Steunfractielid

    Steunfractielid

    Cees Dekker - Hensbroek

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 14.

    Steunfractielid

    Steunfractielid

    Jan Zwagerman - Hensbroek

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 15.

    Steunfractielid

    raadslid

    Arie Helder - Berkhout

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 16.

    Steunfractielid

    kandidaat raadslid

    Andre Bouwens - Spierdijk

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 17.

    Steunfractielid

    Steunfractielid

    Karin Davidse - Avenhorn

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 18.

    Steunfractielid

    Steunfractielid

    Edwin Burggraaf - Avenhorn

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 8.

    Steunfractielid

    Steunfractielid

    Jeroen van der Noordaa - Obdam

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 19.

    Steunfractielid

    Steunfractielid

    Paul Wemer - Avenhorn

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 20.

    Steunfractielid

    Steunfractielid

    Corné van Diepen - De Goorn

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 10.

    Steunfractielid

    Steunfractielid

    Lourens Schuijtemaker ...

    Lees meer
  • Bestuur

    Secretaris

    Margreet Vis - Berkhout

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 11.

    Bestuur

    Netwerk VVD Coördinator

    Ronald Olij - De Goorn

    Lees meer
  • © Lijst 2, Plaats 22.

    Bestuur

    Penningmeester

    Barbara Stoelhorst - Bobeldijk

    Lees meer
  • Bestuur

    Word Lid!

    Denk mee, Doe mee, VVD

    Lees meer